Lista județelor și orașelor

Locație
Adjud
Afumaţi
Aghireş
Alba Iulia
Alexandria
Almás
Arad
Arcuş
Baciu
Bacău
Baia Mare
Baia Sprie
Baia de Aramă
Baia de Arieş
Baldovineşti
Basarabi
Bicaz
Bistriţa
Bistriţa
Bivolăria
Bocşa
Boldeşti-Scăeni
Bologa
Bontida
Borsec
Borşa
Bosanci
Botoşani
Bragadiru
Bragadiru
Braşov
Breaza de Sus
Brebu
Brodoc
Broşteni
Brăila
Brătuleni
Bucureşti
Bucşani
Budeasa Mare
Buftea
Bumbeşti-Jiu
Buziaş
Buzău
Bârlad
Băbana
Băicoi
Băile Herculane
Băile Olăneşti
Bărăbanţ
Calafat
Caracal
Caransebeş
Carei
Cehu Silvaniei
Cernavodă
Certeze
Chiajna
Chilieni
Chiojdu
Chisineu-Cris
Chitila
Ciocăneşti
Cisnădie
Cluj-Napoca
Cojasca
Comăneşti
Constanţa
Cordun
Covasna
Craiova
Crasna
Crişeni
Cugir
Cumpărătura
Cuptoare
Curtea de Argeş
Curtici
Câmpeni
Câmpia Turzii
Câmpina
Câmpulung
Câmpulung Moldovenesc
Căciulata
Călimăneşti
Călugăreni
Călăraşi
Dancu
Dej
Denta
Deva
Dobrovăţ
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Drăgăneşti-Olt
Drăgăşani
Dudaşu Schelei
Dumbrava Roşie
Dăbuleni
Dărmăneşti
Firiza
Floreşti
Focşani
Fundulea
Făgăraş
Fălticeni
Galaţi
Gherla
Ghimbav
Ghiroda
Gilău
Giurgiu
Gohor
Gura Humorului
Gârda de Sus
Gâşteşti
Găeşti
Haţeg
Hudum
Hunedoara
Huşi
Iaşi
Ineu
Ion Roată
Ipoteşti
Jariştea
Jigodin-Bai
Jimbolia
Jupiter
Lehliu-Gară
Lipova
Lugoj
Lumina
Luna de Sus
Luncani
Lupeni
Mangalia
Marghita
Medgidia
Miercurea Sibiului
Miercurea-Ciuc
Mihai Viteazu
Miroslava
Moara
Moara Grecilor
Mogoşoaia
Moineşti
Moldova Nouă
Măgurele
Mărgineni
Neptun
Nădlac
Năvodari
Oarja
Ocna Sibiului
Ocnele Mari
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Olimp
Olteniţa
Oneşti
Oradea
Orăştie
Otopeni
Ovidiu
Pantelimon
Pecica
Perieni
Petreşti
Petrila
Petroşani
Petroşani
Piatra Neamţ
Piteşti
Ploieşti
Podu Iloaiei
Poieni
Popeşti
Popeşti-Leordeni
Potlogi
Pâncota
Pârscov
Păltinişu
Pătârlagele
Recea
Reghin
Romanii de Jos
Români
Roznov
Roşu
Rupea
Râmnicu Vâlcea
Râşnov
Rădăuţi
Salcea
Salonta
Satu Mare
Satu Mare
Schela Cladovei
Sebeş
Sebiş
Seciu
Sfântu Gheorghe
Sibiu
Sighetu Marmaţiei
Sighişoara
Simeria
Sinaia
Slatina
Slatina
Slobozia
Smeura
Sovata
Stramtura-Mitoc
Strejnicu
Suceagu
Suceava
Sâg
Sânnicolau Mare
Sântuhalm
Săldăbagiu de Munte
Targu Frumos
Targu Lapus
Targu Neamt
Targu Secuiesc
Tautii-Magheraus
Tecuci
Timişoara
Titeşti
Titu
Topleţ
Topliţa
Tulcea
Turda
Târgovişte
Târgu Jiu
Târgu-Mureş
Târnăveni
Udeşti
Unirea
Urziceni
Valea Adanca
Valea Lupului
Valea Mare-Podgoria
Valea lui Mihai
Vaslui
Vatra Dornei
Venus
Vetiş
Victoria
Vişeu de Sus
Vladimirescu
Voluntari
Vulcan
Vânători
Vânători
Vârfurile
Vălenii de Munte
Zalău
Zlatna
Zărneşti
Zărneşti
Zăvoi
Şcheia
Şelimbăr
Şimian
Şimleu Silvaniei
Şomcuta Mare
Şotânga
Ştei